OpticIsolator.com World Wide Shipping
1-877-446-8947

Hours: Mon-Fri 9am - 4pm PST
Shopping Cart

Fiber-optic Ethernet Switches

Aaxeon

Aaxeon's line of Lanolinx Industrial Ethernet Switches have been designed to meet the demanding specifications of the industrial automation and transportation markets.
Antaira 8-Port Industrial SNMP Managed Ethernet Switch with 2 Fiber Ports, Multi-Mode (LNX-802NM)Antaira 8-Port Industrial SNMP Managed Ethernet Switch with 2 Fiber Ports, Multi-Mode (LNX-802NM)
$600.00  Quantity:  

Part Number: LNX-802NM

The Antaira LNX-802NM is an 8-Port 10/100BaseTX + FX Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch. (Multi-Mode)


Antaira 8-Port Industrial SNMP Managed Ethernet Switch with 2 Fiber Ports, Single-Mode 30kmAntaira 8-Port Industrial SNMP Managed Ethernet Switch with 2 Fiber Ports, Single-Mode 30km
$700.00  Quantity:  

Part Number: LNX-802NS3

The Antaira LNX-802NS3 is an 8-Port 10/100BaseTX + FX Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch. (Single-Mode 30Km).